Youko Hikasa

Youko Hikasa

Birthday : 07/16/1985
Place of birth: : Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Also Known as : Hikasa Yoko

Biography

Youko Hikasa is a Japanese voice actress and singer, currently affiliated with I'm Enterprise. She aspired to become a voice actress after watching Sailor Moon, and later attended Nihon Narration Engi Kenkyuujo, a seiyuu training school. Her major breakthrough was the leading role as Mio Akiyama in the hit series K-ON.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN